Miercoles: 22 de Marzo de 2023 / Horario de Agenda GMT+1

Futbol


18:45 UEFA Women's Champions League : Olympique Lyonnais vs Chelsea FC DAZN 1 ES | DAZN 1 DE | beIN Sports MENA English 1 (CH-61) | BeIN Sports HD Qatar (CH-578)

21:00 UEFA Women's Champions League : PSG vs Wolfsburg DAZN 1 ES | DAZN 1 DE | beIN Sports MENA English 1 (CH-61) | BeIN Sports HD Qatar (CH-578)

02:00 Colombia Primera A : Millonarios vs Deportivo Pasto WIN Sports +

02:05 Mexico Liga de Expansión MX : Raya2 vs Correcaminos UAT ESPN 2 Mexico (CH-11)

04:00 Club Friendly : Guadalajara vs Pachuca FOX Deportes (CH-643)

04:00 Club Friendly : El Salvador vs Honduras Canal 4 El Salvador (CH-12)

04:05 Mexico Liga de Expansión MX : Venados vs Tapatío ESPN 2 Mexico (CH-11)

Ciclismo


14:45 Classic Bruges - De Panne | Male test | Bruges - De Panne (218.2 km) Eurosport 2 ES | Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58)>

15:15 Return to Catalonia | 3rd stage | Olost - La Molina (180 km) Eurosport 1 ES | Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)

Tenis


16:00 2023 Miami Open Tennis ATP First Round, WTA First Round Movistar Deportes | Tennis Channel (CH-40) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN4 (CH-114) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-290) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | beIN Sports MENA English 2 (CH-90) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | beIN Sports MENA 5 (CH-95) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401)

20:00 WTA 1000 Miami Movistar Deportes | Tennis Channel (CH-40) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN4 (CH-114) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-290) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

22:00 WTA 1000 Miami Movistar Deportes | Tennis Channel (CH-40) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN4 (CH-114) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-290) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82)

02:00 2023 Miami Open Tennis ATP Early Round Coverage, Day 1 Movistar Deportes | Tennis Channel (CH-40) | TSN3 (CH-113) | TSN4 (CH-114) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-290) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82)

WWE


01:00 All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite TSN2 (CH-112) | TBS USA (CH-336)

Golf


15:30 PGA TOUR: WGC-Dell Technologies Match Play: Main Feed (First Round) Sky Sports Golf UK (CH-70) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556)

19:00 PGA TOUR: WGC-Dell Technologies Match Play: Featured Match 2 (First Round) Sky Sports Golf UK (CH-70) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556)

Baloncesto


18:00 Eurocup : Lietkabelis vs Bursaspor DAZN 4 ES (CH-448) | TRT Spor 2 Turkey (CH-5)

18:30 Eurocup : Cluj Napoca vs Prometey Prima Sport 2 (CH-584)

18:30 Eurocup : Promitheas Patras BC vs. Paris Basketball Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | Sport TV1 Portugal HD (CH-49)

19:30 Eurocup : JL Bourg vs Ulm DAZN 3 ES (CH-447)

20:00 Eurocup : Slask Wroclaw vs Hapoel Tel-Aviv Polsat Sport Fight Poland (CH-7) | Sport Klub 6 Serbia (CH-22) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

20:00 Eurocup : Venezia vs Joventut Badalona DAZN 2 DE | Sky Sport Arena Italy (CH-462) | Teledeporte Spain (CH-529)

20:30 Eurocup : London Lions vs Turk Telekom DAZN 4 ES (CH-448) | BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | TRT Spor 2 Turkey (CH-5) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)


00:00 NBA : Washington Wizards vs Denver Nuggets NBCS Washington (CH-3) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)

00:30 NBA : Miami Heat vs New York Knicks MSG USA (CH-4) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | beIN Sports MAX 4 France (CH-494) | beIN Sports MENA 6 (CH-96) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)

00:30 NBA : Toronto Raptors vs Indiana Pacers Sportsnet One (CH-5)

00:30 NBA : Dallas Mavericks vs Golden State Warriors ESPN 2 Argentina | #Vamos | ESPN USA (CH-44) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN5 (CH-115) | BBC One UK (CH-356) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | beIN Sports 1 France (CH-116) | beIN Sports MENA English 3 (CH-46) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | ESPN 1 NL (CH-379) | Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466) | ESPN BR (CH-81)

01:00 NBA : Chicago Bulls vs Philadelphia 76ers NBCS Chicago (CH-6)

01:00 NBA : Memphis Grizzlies vs Houston Rockets AT&T Sportsnet SW Houston (CH-7)

01:00 NBA : Milwaukee Bucks vs San Antonio Spurs Bally Sports Wisconsin (CH-8)

01:00 NBA : Minnesota Timberwolves vs Atlanta Hawks Bally Sports Southeast (CH-9)

02:00 NBA : Utah Jazz vs Portland Trail Blazers AT&T SportsNet RM Utah (CH-10)

03:00 NBA : Los Angeles Lakers vs Phoenix Suns ESPN 2 Argentina | ESPN USA (CH-44) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN5 (CH-115) | Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-126) | ESPN BR (CH-81)